Tuesday, May 18, 2010

Just to look at

Cincinnati2216.579-
St. Louis2217.5640.5
Chi Cubs1722.4365.5
Pittsburgh1622.4216.0
Milwaukee1523.3957.0
Houston1325.3429.0

1 comment:

peter said...

Hello Webmaster,

I am webmaster of Houston Tickets Broker and Astros Tickets websites; I've found your website information (http://baseballchurch.blogspot.com/) and advice to be a very good fit for our visitors so could you please give us the best price for a small summery to add your esteemed website site wide for a period of Monthly,half Yearly and Year? We will make payments Via PayPal so if interested, please mention your PayPal id.


If we are happy with your price, then we will send you the Link details that you can place on your website and we will make the payments to the PayPal id provided by you.


Regards,
Peter Freeman
houstonlivestock@gmail.com